RAWM
ML01 Plus
127.2 × 66 × 38.5 mm · 70 g
palm grip
18.2–20.5 cm
claw grip
19.0–21.2 cm
fingertip grip
20.2–23.1 cm
Hand lengths (wrist to middle fingertip) this mouse suits, by grip.
?
What would it score for you?
Enter your hand once and every mouse shows your personal score.
Will the ML01 Plus fit my hand?
- Will the RAWM ML01 Plus fit small hands (about 17.2 cm long)?
- It can work with a palm grip, but it isn't an ideal fit.
- Will the RAWM ML01 Plus fit medium hands (about 18.7 cm long)?
- Yes, with a palm or claw grip.
- Will the RAWM ML01 Plus fit large hands (about 20.2 cm long)?
- Yes, with any grip.
| Grip | Hand length | Hand width |
|---|---|---|
| palm | 18.2–20.5 cm | 8.5–9.7 cm |
| claw | 19.0–21.2 cm | 8.8–10.2 cm |
| fingertip | 20.2–23.1 cm | 9.2–11.0 cm |
Specs
- Length
- 127.2 mm
- Width
- 66 mm
- Height
- 38.5 mm
- Weight
- 70 g
- Shape
- Symmetrical
- Hand
- Either
- Connection
- —
Same shell, other versions
Fits like the ML01 Plus
The closest mice in length, width and height, so they should feel familiar in the same hand.
| Mouse | Length | Width | Height | Weight |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Glorious Model O | 128 +0.8 | 66 | 38 -0.5 | 67 g |
| Glorious Model O 2 Pro 1K | 128 +0.8 | 66 | 38 -0.5 | 57 g |
| Glorious Model O 2 Pro 4K/8K | 128 +0.8 | 66 | 38 -0.5 | 59 g |
| Glorious Model O Classic | 128 +0.8 | 66 | 38 -0.5 | 69 g |
| Glorious Model O Eternal | 128 +0.8 | 66 | 38 -0.5 | 55 g |
Listed since 2026-10-24.